2020 NAME     POSITION        HIGH SCHOOL                       COLLEGE                DIVISION

Elizabeth Harrison         A                  American Heritage Boca/Delray             FLORIDA                                                 D1

Ellie Riegner                   A                  Saint Thomas Aquinas                             RUTGERS                                                D1

Holly Pruitt                      D                 Cardinal Newman HS                               ELON                                                       D1

Caitlyn Wurzburger        A                 American Heritage Boca/Delray              UNC                                                        D1

Kelly Denes                    M                 Cardinal Newman HS                                NOTRE DAME                                       D1

Anna Palmisano             M                 American Heritage Boca/Delray              DENVER                                                 D1

Caroline Stefans            M                  Saint Thomas Aquinas HS                        NAVY                                                      D1

Chloe Maister                M                  Pine Crest                                                  CORNELL                                               D1

Chloe Provenzano         G                  American Heritage Boca/Delray              HARVARD                                              D1

Lizzy Kaplan                   M                  Pine Crest                                                   COLUMBIA                                           D1

Jordan Remer                D                  American Heritage Boca/Delray              CINCINNATI                                          D1

Vivian Spencer               G                  Celebration HS                                          CORNELL                                              D1

Cami Donado                G                  Bishop Moore Catholic School                YALE                                                       D1

Isabel Sedwick               M                  Winter Park HS                                          LOYOLA                                                D1

Sara Palmisano               A                  American Heritage Boca/Delray             DENVER                                                 D1

Sandy Edwards              M                  Jenson Beach HS                                     CENTRAL MICHIGAN                           D1

Kylie Hazen                    A                   American Heritage Boca/Delray             GEORGETOWN                                    D1

Reagan Alexander        G                   Lake Highland Prep                                  OHIO STATE                                          D1

Riley Alexander             M                   Lake Highland Prep                                 OHIO STATE                                          D1

Kaitlyn Michaud            M                    St. Thomas Aquinas HS                          ELON                                                      D1

Abbie Watson               A                    Ponte Vedre HS                                        VIRGINIA TECH                                     D1

Jordan Vitale                 D                    Pine Crest                                                 UNIV. OF CHICAGO                             D1

Fallon Mears                  A                    Boca High School                                    FL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY      D2

Sarah Sproles                D                    Winter Park HS                                         QUEENS UNIV. OF CHARLOTTE        D2

Lexi Theander               M                                                                                       Florida Southern                                  D2

Faith Hamel                   M                   Jensen Beach HS                                      Embry Riddle                                        D2

Alyssa Vitale                  G                    The Benjamin School                               Trinity University                                    D1
Jazzie Camacho                                   North Broward Prep                                 Reinhardt                                               NAIA
Lauren Goulet               D                    Bishop Moore CS                                     WOFFORD                                            D1
Erin  Kelly                       D                    St. Thomas Aquinas                                 Swarthmore College                            D2

*****PLEASE SUBMIT COMMITMENTS, UPDATES OR CORRECTIONS ON THE FORM.*****