2019 NAME             POSITION            HIGH SCHOOL                                 COLLEGE                    DIVISION 

Annmarie Hawley           A                     Fleming Island HS                            SYRACUSE                                      D1

Ainsley Thurston             M                    Lake Highland Prep                          DUKE                                              D1

Allegra Catalano            A                     American Heritage Boca/Delray      LOUISVILLE                                    D1

Ainsley Malamala           D                     The Benjamin School                        MERCER                                         D1

Ashley Turner                  A                     The Benjamin School                        OHIO STATE                                   D1

Carly Steinlauf                A                      Saint Thomas Aquinas                     JOHNS HOPKINS                           D1

Kate Reagan Costello    A                      Gulf Breeze HS                                 DUQUESNE                                    D1

Katie Williams                M                      Haggerty HS                                     UNIVERSITY of AL-HUNTSVILLE  D2

Nicole Scroggie            M                       American Heritage Boca/Delray     BOSTON UNIVERSITY                  D1

Emma Spraggins           G                       Edgewater Hs                                   GEORGETOWN                            D1

Hanna Hilcoff                 M                      The Benjamin School                        OREGON                                       D1

Lexi Ashby                      M                      Plant HS                                              FLORIDA                                        D1  

Jordan Riddle                                          Windermere HS                                 BARTON COLLEGE                      D2

Taylor Riddle                                            Windermere HS                                 BARTON COLLEGE                      D2

Megan Mangines           M                      American Heritage Boca/Delray      LOUISVILLE                                    D1

Ally SavIdge                    D                      The Benjamin School                        TUFTS                                             D3

Molly Erneston               M                      The Kings Academy                          OHIO STATE                                  D1

Jenna Byrne                    A                      The Benjamin School                        RUTGERS                                       D1

Callie Zoeller                   A                      Oxbridge Academy                          TOWSON                                       D1

Marissa Farris                   A                      Lake Highland Prep                          ROLLINS                                        D2 

Juliana San Lucas            D                      King's Academy                                PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE          D1

Zeyda Fredericks             D                      IMG                                                    US NAVAL ACADEMY                  D1
Grace Hobson                                                                                                      JACKSONVILLE U.                       D1

Brooke Beverly                                                                                                     JACKSONVILLEU.                        D1

Gabriella Sabater                                                                                                 JACKSONVILLE U.                       D1

Lexi Jack                                                                                                               HIGH POINT                                 D1

Mackenzie Porter             M                     The Benjamin School                        LEIGHHIGH                                  D1

Kelley Payne                                                                                                          FLORIDA SOUTHERN                D2

Olivia Yakel                                                                                                            GEORGETOWN                          D3

Sophia Savaglio                                                                                                     FLORIDA SOUTHERN                D2

Caroline O'Neil                                                                                                      KENYAN                                      D3

Kendall Gracie                                                                                                       MCDANIEL                                  D3

Sophie Sullinger                                                                                                     PRESBYTERIAN                          D1

Patti DeBlois                                                                                                           ST FRANCIS                                D1

Juliana Aiello                                                                                                          ST LEO                                        D2 

Abigail Franklin                                                                                                       ST LEO                                       D2

Lauren Rysdon                                                                                                         FURMAN                                    D1

Bri Anderson                                                                                                            COLORADO MESA                  D2

Katie Vanderlinde                                                                                                    MERCER                                    D1
Patricia Batchelor                                       Land O'Lakes HS                                 OLGELTHORPE                        D3 

Delaney Brannon                                                                                                      FRESNO STATE                       D1

Maggie Brent                                              St. Andrews                                         COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE           D2

Olivia Keck                                                  Olympia HS                                         QUEENS (CHARLOTTE)           D2

Leanne Yudin                                               Jupiter High                                       TUSCULUM                                D3    

 

                                    

*****PLEASE SUBMIT COMMITMENTS, UPDATES OR CORRECTIONS ON THE FORM.*****